Alitalia Flight AZ 1206 Status

Palermo, Italy to Naples, Italy

Domestic flight AZ 1206 from Palermo (PMO) Italy to Naples (NAP) Italy operated by Alitalia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alitalia (AZ) 1206 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alitalia Flight Status

AZ 1206
Alitalia

Scheduled 21:00 PMO Scheduled 22:00 NAP
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Alitalia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: PMO Arrival Airport: NAP
Departure Airport: Falcone-Borsellino Airport, Palermo, Italy Arrival Airport: Naples International Airport, Naples, Italy
PMO Time Zone: GMT +1:00 NAP Time Zone: GMT +1:00
PMO Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 06:01 AM NAP Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 06:01 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 317 kms / 197 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Alitalia AZ 1206 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-01 Thursday 21:00 22:00 (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 21:00 22:00 (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 21:00 22:00 (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 21:00 22:00 (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 21:00 22:00 (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Scheduled
2018-02-22 Thursday 21:00 22:00 (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Scheduled
2018-02-23 Friday 21:00 22:00 (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Scheduled

AZ 1206 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-18 Sunday 20:51 21:30 39 minute(s) (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Landed 21:30
2018-02-19 Monday 21:00 21:40 40 minute(s) (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Landed 21:40
2018-02-15 Thursday 21:05 21:46 41 minute(s) (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Landed 21:46
2018-02-16 Friday 20:53 21:29 35 minute(s) (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Landed 21:29
2018-02-13 Tuesday 21:04 21:43 39 minute(s) (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Landed 21:43
2018-02-14 Wednesday 21:07 21:48 41 minute(s) (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Landed 21:48
2018-02-20 Tuesday 21:07 21:43 35 minute(s) (PMO) Palermo (NAP) Naples Landed 21:43