Alitalia Flight AZ 1264 Status

Naples, Italy to Rome, Italy

Domestic flight AZ 1264 from Naples (NAP) Italy to Rome (FCO) Italy operated by Alitalia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alitalia (AZ) 1264 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alitalia Flight Status

AZ 1264
Alitalia

Scheduled 11:25 NAP Scheduled 12:20 FCO
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Alitalia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: NAP Arrival Airport: FCO
Departure Airport: Naples International Airport, Naples, Italy Arrival Airport: Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport, Rome, Italy
NAP Time Zone: GMT +1:00 FCO Time Zone: GMT +1:00
NAP Current Time: Wednesday 2018-06-20 03:30 AM FCO Current Time: Wednesday 2018-06-20 03:30 AM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 198 kms / 123 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Alitalia AZ 1264 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-28 Thursday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-22 Friday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-23 Saturday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 11:25 12:20 (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Scheduled

AZ 1264 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-18 Monday 11:37 12:10 33 minute(s) (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Landed 12:10
2018-06-19 Tuesday 11:24 11:53 28 minute(s) (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Landed 11:53
2018-06-16 Saturday 11:44 12:15 31 minute(s) (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Landed 12:15
2018-06-17 Sunday 11:46 12:22 35 minute(s) (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Landed 12:22
2018-06-14 Thursday 12:46 13:17 30 minute(s) (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Landed 13:17
2018-06-15 Friday 11:44 12:16 32 minute(s) (NAP) Naples (FCO) Rome Landed 12:16