Alitalia Flight AZ 1620 Status

Brindisi, Italy to Rome, Italy

Domestic flight AZ 1620 from Brindisi (BDS) Italy to Rome (FCO) Italy operated by Alitalia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alitalia (AZ) 1620 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alitalia Flight Status

AZ 1620
Alitalia

Scheduled 06:40 BDS Scheduled 07:50 FCO
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Alitalia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BDS Arrival Airport: FCO
Departure Airport: Brindisi - Salento Airport, Brindisi, Italy Arrival Airport: Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport, Rome, Italy
BDS Time Zone: GMT +1:00 FCO Time Zone: GMT +1:00
BDS Current Time: Wednesday 2018-06-20 03:28 AM FCO Current Time: Wednesday 2018-06-20 03:28 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 493 kms / 307 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Alitalia AZ 1620 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-28 Thursday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-22 Friday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-23 Saturday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 06:40 07:50 (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Scheduled

AZ 1620 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-18 Monday 06:48 07:39 51 minute(s) (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Landed 07:39
2018-06-19 Tuesday 06:34 07:29 55 minute(s) (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Landed 07:29
2018-06-16 Saturday 06:45 07:37 52 minute(s) (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Landed 07:37
2018-06-17 Sunday 06:36 07:26 50 minute(s) (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Landed 07:26
2018-06-14 Thursday 06:38 07:34 56 minute(s) (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Landed 07:34
2018-06-15 Friday None None 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) (BDS) Brindisi (FCO) Rome Unknown