Alitalia Flight AZ 1663 Status

Rome, Italy to Pisa, Italy

Domestic flight AZ 1663 from Rome (FCO) Italy to Pisa (PSA) Italy operated by Alitalia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alitalia (AZ) 1663 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alitalia Flight Status

AZ 1663
Alitalia

Scheduled 09:45 FCO Scheduled 10:40 PSA
Scheduled Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Alitalia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: FCO Arrival Airport: PSA
Departure Airport: Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport, Rome, Italy Arrival Airport: Pisa International Airport, Pisa, Italy
FCO Time Zone: GMT +1:00 PSA Time Zone: GMT +1:00
FCO Current Time: Wednesday 2018-06-20 03:29 AM PSA Current Time: Wednesday 2018-06-20 03:29 AM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 260 kms / 162 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Alitalia AZ 1663 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-28 Thursday 09:30 10:25 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 09:45 10:40 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 09:45 10:40 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 09:45 10:40 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 09:45 10:40 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled
2018-06-22 Friday 09:45 10:40 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled
2018-06-23 Saturday 09:45 10:40 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 09:30 10:25 (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Scheduled

AZ 1663 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-18 Monday None None 55 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Canceled
2018-06-19 Tuesday 10:38 11:12 34 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Landed 11:12
2018-06-16 Saturday 09:55 10:30 35 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Landed 10:30
2018-06-17 Sunday 09:58 10:32 34 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Landed 10:32
2018-06-14 Thursday 09:40 10:14 34 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Landed 10:14
2018-06-15 Friday 09:59 10:32 32 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (PSA) Pisa Landed 10:32