Alitalia Flight AZ 2068 Status

Rome, Italy to Milan, Italy

Domestic flight AZ 2068 from Rome (FCO) Italy to Milan (LIN) Italy operated by Alitalia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Alitalia (AZ) 2068 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Alitalia Flight Status

AZ 2068
Alitalia

Scheduled 2 p.m. FCO Scheduled 3:05 p.m. LIN
Contact Airlines Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Alitalia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: FCO Arrival Airport: LIN
Departure Airport: Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport, Rome, Italy Arrival Airport: Milano Linate Airport, Milan, Italy
FCO Time Zone: GMT +1:00 LIN Time Zone: GMT +1:00
FCO Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-27 11:35 AM LIN Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-27 11:35 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 473 kms / 294 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Alitalia AZ 2068 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-04 Monday 14:00 15:10 (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 14:00 15:10 (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Scheduled
2018-06-01 Friday 14:00 15:10 (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 14:00 15:10 (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 14:00 15:10 (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Scheduled

AZ 2068 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday 14:27 15:15 48 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:15
2018-05-21 Monday 14:19 15:09 50 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:09
2018-05-16 Wednesday 14:14 15:04 50 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:04
2018-05-17 Thursday 14:14 15:06 52 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:06
2018-05-14 Monday 14:20 15:05 44 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:05
2018-05-15 Tuesday 14:19 15:09 49 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:09
2018-05-24 Thursday 14:17 15:03 46 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:03
2018-05-25 Friday 14:26 15:14 47 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:14
2018-05-22 Tuesday 14:27 15:20 53 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:20
2018-05-23 Wednesday 14:17 15:05 48 minute(s) (FCO) Rome (LIN) Milan Landed 15:05